Connect with us

20RT Ricky Thornton Jr.

Nationality
usaUnited States
Hometown
Martinsville, Indiana
Nickname
"RTJ"
Birthday
September 28, 1990
Age
32

XR Super Series

SeasonClassPointsRacesFeaturesWinsTop 5Top 10LapsLedHeat WAvg. FinEarnings
2023Super Late Model7811001100007.003500
2022Super Late Model6531090243710412.8938500
Total-73111100254710412.3042000

Tweets